Click here to Sign In
Home
View All Products
LL545 :: Lowering Link Kit: Silver

Retail Price: $61.95


Quantity Available: 10+



 

MADE IN USA! Lowers motorcycle: 2 or 4 inches

Vortex lowering links are designed to keep suspension motion ratios consistent with stock ratios. Lowering links help improve traction and rider confidence. CNC machined from aerospace aluminum to precise tolerances ensures smooth operation.

Make Model Year
SuzukiGSX-R10002001
SuzukiGSX-R10002002
SuzukiGSX-R10002003
SuzukiGSX-R10002004
SuzukiGSX-R6002001
SuzukiGSX-R6002002
SuzukiGSX-R6002003
SuzukiGSX-R6002004
SuzukiGSX-R6002005
SuzukiGSX-R7502004
SuzukiGSX-R7502005