Click here to Sign In
Home
View All Products
FB526

Retail Price: $159.95



Quantity Available: 7



 
  • Precision formed and welded aluminum tube
  • Black powder coat finish to prevent blinding reflections
  • Total weight = .89lbs
  • Race Use Only - no headlight mount
Make Model Year
SuzukiGSX-R10002001
SuzukiGSX-R10002002
SuzukiGSX-R6002001
SuzukiGSX-R6002002
SuzukiGSX-R6002003
SuzukiGSX-R7502000
SuzukiGSX-R7502001
SuzukiGSX-R7502002
SuzukiGSX-R7502003
SuzukiSV6501999
SuzukiSV6502000
SuzukiSV6502001
SuzukiSV6502002