Click here to Sign In
Home
View All Products
FB198 :: OE Replacement Fairing Bracket: Black

Retail Price: $132.95


Quantity Available: 1



 

OE replacement fairing bracket - all mounting points are the same as the stock bracket

Can be used with stock or race bodywork

 

Make Model Year
Ducati10982007
Ducati10982008
Ducati1098S2007
Ducati1098S2008
Ducati1098S2009
Ducati11982009
Ducati11982010
Ducati11982011
Ducati8482007
Ducati8482008
Ducati8482009
Ducati8482010
Ducati8482011
Ducati8482012
Ducati8482013
Ducati848 EVO2011
Ducati848 EVO2012
Ducati848 EVO2013